Blood Donors

Name Blood Groupsort descending Address Contact No
Ram Kumar Singh O+ve Lazimpat, Kathmandu. 9841348663
Abhinav Singh Dangol O+ve Lazimpat, Kathmandu. 4415404
Binita Tamang O+ve Thulobharyang, Swoyambhu, Kathmandu, Nepal 9841938307
Surendra Sangachhen O+ve Bholachhen-05, Bhaktapur 9849335573
Ambika Khatri O+ve Golfutar, Kathmandu. 9841842544
Nivesh Karna O+ve BIratnagar, Nepal 9841435331
Barun Lama O+ve Lazimpat, Kathmandu. 9849167154
Rajkumar Shrestha O+ve Lazimpat, Kathmandu. 9843102826
Bibek Shrestha O+ve Dhumbarahi, Kathmandu.
Shreeti Prajapati O+ve Lazimpat, Kathmandu. 9843143791
Subrat Kunwar O+ve Hetauda 9845167039
Sumit Jha A+ve Kathmandu 9803090150, 9849982698
Reena Maharjan A+ve Basundhara, Kathmandu.
Atish Singh A+ve Lazimpat, Kathmandu. 9841879982
Subhin Singh A+ve Lazimpat, Kathmandu. 4415404
Suren Rai A+ve Lazimpat, Kathmandu. 9803287983
Rabindra Aryal A+ve Kritipur, Kathmandu. 9851151435
Surya Lal Maharjan B+ve Lazimpat, Kathmandu. 9841618346
Bashanta Dahal B+ve Pepsikola, Kathmandu 9841787543
Sujata Maharjan B+ve Lazimpat, Kathmandu. 9849948648
Hari Shrestha B+ve Lazimpat, Kathmandu.
Bikesh Chitrakar B+ve Sano Thimi, Bhaktapur 9841503358
Mangal R. Dongol B+ve Lazimpat, Kathmandu. 9841695360
Kshitiz Karkee B+ve New baneswor 9851168548
Sonika Manandhar AB+ve Gongabun, Kathmandu.

Pages