Blood Donors

Namesort descending Blood Group Address Contact No
Aanand Mishra O-ve Nil-Saraswoti Mandir, Lazimpat, Kathmandu. 9803409080
Abhinav Singh Dangol O+ve Lazimpat, Kathmandu. 4415404
Ambika Khatri O+ve Golfutar, Kathmandu. 9841842544
Anisha Karmacharya AB+ve Dallu, Kathmandu. 9808817611
Atish Singh A+ve Lazimpat, Kathmandu. 9841879982
Barun Lama O+ve Lazimpat, Kathmandu. 9849167154
Bashanta Dahal B+ve Pepsikola, Kathmandu 9841787543
Bibek Shrestha O+ve Dhumbarahi, Kathmandu.
Bikesh Chitrakar B+ve Sano Thimi, Bhaktapur 9841503358
Bikesh Shakya AB+ve Bungmati, Lalitpur. 9813364597
Binita Tamang O+ve Thulobharyang, Swoyambhu, Kathmandu, Nepal 9841938307
Dipesh Mali AB+ve Bungamati, Lalitpur 9849451411
Hari Shrestha B+ve Lazimpat, Kathmandu.
Indralal Shrestha AB+ve Gothatar,kandaghari 9851064821
Jandavi Simkhada AB-ve Thali, kathmandu 9741027157
Kshitiz Karkee B+ve New baneswor 9851168548
Mangal R. Dongol B+ve Lazimpat, Kathmandu. 9841695360
Nivesh Karna O+ve BIratnagar, Nepal 9841435331
Rabindra Aryal A+ve Kritipur, Kathmandu. 9851151435
Rajkumar Shrestha O+ve Lazimpat, Kathmandu. 9843102826
Ram Kumar Singh O+ve Lazimpat, Kathmandu. 9841348663
Reena Maharjan A+ve Basundhara, Kathmandu.
Salve P. Shakya AB+ve Khusibu, Kathmandu. 9841240355
Shreeti Prajapati O+ve Lazimpat, Kathmandu. 9843143791
Sonika Manandhar AB+ve Gongabun, Kathmandu.

Pages